Jak grać?

Konkurs zakończony 30.06.2020

Zwycięzcy

Nagroda 1. stopnia

Paweł Rólka

Nagroda 2. stopnia

Krzysztof Kacperczyk
Mariusz Tatarczak
Przemysław Dworzyński
Adrian Olesiński
Magdalena Maćkowska

Nagroda 3. stopnia

Helena Mielczarek
Marzena Gostomczyk
Agnieszka Syc
Milena Sykson
Wojciech Chwiećko
Krystyna Małaczyńska
Sławomir Tomaszewski
Dominika Gucwa
Renata Rime
Joanna Suchońska
Iwona Kochan
Krzysztof Bajorek
Wanda Szmal
Kinga Madej
Robert Bajorek
Dariusz Jurkiewicz
Małgorzata Amarowicz
Mariusz Chrabąszcz
Marta Siwińska
Wiesława Tomaszewska

Nagroda 1. stopnia

Paulina Fałdzińska

Nagroda 2. stopnia

Marlena Czerwik
Iwona Kawałko
Paulina Wieczorek
Iwona Jurkowska
Anula Wawrzyniak

Nagroda 3. stopnia

Krystyna Miksa
Sandra Bazela
Jacek Przyborowski
Marta Chwiećko
Agata Pietraszak
Tomasz Cieślak
Magdalena Tomza
Andrzej Siwiński
Justyna Dąbek
Bartosz Tatarczak
Grażyna Pisarska
Kinga Lidwin
Karolina Wolak
Barbara Kapłon
Małgorzata Greszta
Agnieszka Skowronek
Anna Solska
Katarzyna Roszak
Beata Gorel
Joanna Buczkowska

Nagroda 1. stopnia

Andrzej Malinowski

Nagroda 2. stopnia

Przemysław Waczyński
Marek Smardz
Malwina Kozłowska
Wiesława Kozerska
Izabela Mrózek

Nagroda 3. stopnia

Adrianna Koza
Wiesława Krawczyk
Kamila Jastrzębska
Aleksandra Wielgo
Barbara Klimek
Anna Wielowieyska-Guguła
Piotr Głogowski
Ewelina Jackowska
Ewelina Rogóż
Anna Matyjasik
Krzysztof Górniak
Martin Bobowski
Angelika Krawczyk
Kinga świstak
Tomasz Bauch
Monika Szponar
Weronika Stefaniak
Joanna Banek-Bukała
Edyta Kiełtyka
Helena Mielczarek

Nagroda 1. stopnia

Kinga Ucherek

Nagroda 2. stopnia

Michał Okołotonowicz
Lidia Knapek
Agnieszka Hat
Kasia Biegańska
Tomasz Górniak

Nagroda 3. stopnia

Jacek Szumiński
Tomasz Adamek
Aneta Sieradzka-Piędel
Łukasz Dąbek
Emilia Turczyn
Anna Pierzchała
Katarzyna Kucharska
Sylwia Pietrzyk
Milena Grzoegorczyk-Guźniczak
Katarzyna śniadała
Marcin Mąsior
Anna Majcherkiewicz
Natalia Król
Arkadiusz Roszak
Aneta Pawłowska
Kasia Smozik
Ewelina Hanuszkiewicz
Cezary Adamek
Izabela Tytus
Piotr Kiełtyka